Welcome To VibeXXX.com - Site where we reward you for interacting with our site!
Uploaded Videos: 13357
Registered Users: 5436
Online Users: 102
My Videos My Photos My Friends My Favorites My Playlists My Purchases My Subscriptions

Allie James

Rank
1915
Views
141
Subscribers
0
Videos
2
Photos
0

Allie James Profile


BIRTHDAY
23 Feb 1993 (27 Years Old)
BIRTHPLACE
Plattsburgh
COUNTRY
United States
HAIR
Blonde
EYES
Blue
MEASUREMENTS
36C-29-37
WEIGHT / HEIGHT
57 / 175
TATTOO
Back of neck; roses on both wrist; on outer side left foot.
PIERCING
Navel; tongue
ALIAS
Mallory Fox
ETHNICITY
Caucasian
ASTROLOGY
Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)

Subscribers


Sorry, nothing added here yet!

Messages


Please Log In or Sign Up to post messages
Sorry, no messages posted yet! ;)
ADVERTISEMENT