Welcome To VibeXXX.com - Site where we reward you for interacting with our site!
Uploaded Videos: 4956
Registered Users: 20
Online Users: 45
My Videos My Photos My Friends My Favorites My Playlists My Purchases My Subscriptions

Charlie Laine

Rank
389
Views
3
Subscribers
0
Videos
2
Photos
0

Charlie Laine Profile


BIRTHDAY
31 Jan 1984 (35 Years Old)
BIRTHPLACE
Marion
COUNTRY
United States
HAIR
Brown
EYES
Blue
MEASUREMENTS
32B-23-33
WEIGHT / HEIGHT
46 / 163
TATTOO
Penthouse key on back of neck
PIERCING
Navel
ALIAS
Charlie Lane, Brandy Sapphire, Tiffani Rocks, Raina Lee, Adel Miller
ETHNICITY
Caucasian
ASTROLOGY
Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)

Subscribers


Sorry, nothing added here yet!

Messages


Please Log In or Sign Up to post messages
Sorry, no messages posted yet! ;)
ADVERTISEMENT