Welcome To VibeXXX.com - Site where we reward you for interacting with our site!
Uploaded Videos: 14257
Registered Users: 6098
Online Users: 64
My Videos My Photos My Friends My Favorites My Playlists My Purchases My Subscriptions

Cherie Deville

Rank
64
Views
17125
Subscribers
1
Videos
13
Photos
0

Cherie Deville Profile


BIRTHDAY
30 Aug 1978 (42 Years Old)
BIRTHPLACE
North Carolina
COUNTRY
United States
HAIR
Blonde
EYES
Blue
MEASUREMENTS
32DD-23-35
WEIGHT / HEIGHT
50 / 165
TATTOO
Above right hip
PIERCING
None
ALIAS
Cherry DeVille
ETHNICITY
Caucasian
ASTROLOGY
Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
ADVERTISEMENT