Welcome To VibeXXX.com - Site where we reward you for interacting with our site!
Uploaded Videos: 6232
Registered Users: 711
Online Users: 306
My Videos My Photos My Friends My Favorites My Playlists My Purchases My Subscriptions

Dolly Diore

Rank
75
Views
61
Subscribers
0
Videos
1
Photos
0

Dolly Diore Profile


BIRTHDAY
06 Jul 1993 (26 Years Old)
COUNTRY
Hungary
HAIR
Black
EYES
Brown
MEASUREMENTS
36B-27-34
WEIGHT / HEIGHT
55 / 170
TATTOO
Winged and horned heart at base of neck
PIERCING
None
ALIAS
Aaliyah Archer, Dione, Dolly Dior, Dolly Diore
ETHNICITY
Caucasian
ASTROLOGY
Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
ADVERTISEMENT