Welcome To VibeXXX.com - Site where we reward you for interacting with our site!
Uploaded Videos: 14749
Registered Users: 6331
Online Users: 36
My Videos My Photos My Friends My Favorites My Playlists My Purchases My Subscriptions

Gabby Quinteros

Rank
980
Views
455
Subscribers
0
Videos
2
Photos
0

Gabby Quinteros Profile


BIRTHDAY
17 May 1976 (44 Years Old)
BIRTHPLACE
Guadalajara
COUNTRY
Mexico
HAIR
Black
EYES
Brown
MEASUREMENTS
36D-26-36
WEIGHT / HEIGHT
51 / 154
TATTOO
Band around left upper arm
PIERCING
Navel
ALIAS
Gabby Q, Curious Gabby, Gaby Quinteros
ETHNICITY
Latin
ASTROLOGY
Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)

Subscribers


Sorry, nothing added here yet!

Messages


Please Log In or Sign Up to post messages
Sorry, no messages posted yet! ;)
ADVERTISEMENT