Welcome To VibeXXX.com - Site where we reward you for interacting with our site!
Uploaded Videos: 14257
Registered Users: 6098
Online Users: 55
My Videos My Photos My Friends My Favorites My Playlists My Purchases My Subscriptions

Janet Mason

Rank
426
Views
1201
Subscribers
1
Videos
6
Photos
0

Janet Mason Profile


BIRTHDAY
08 Apr 1967 (53 Years Old)
BIRTHPLACE
Los Angeles
COUNTRY
United States
HAIR
Red
EYES
Blue
MEASUREMENTS
32DD-23-34
WEIGHT / HEIGHT
53 / 160
TATTOO
None
PIERCING
Navel
ALIAS
Janet Exposed
ETHNICITY
Caucasian
ASTROLOGY
Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)

Subscribers


Messages


Please Log In or Sign Up to post messages
Sorry, no messages posted yet! ;)
ADVERTISEMENT