Welcome To VibeXXX.com - Site where we reward you for interacting with our site!
Uploaded Videos: 13025
Registered Users: 5415
Online Users: 49
My Videos My Photos My Friends My Favorites My Playlists My Purchases My Subscriptions

Jeny Baby

Rank
290
Views
1885
Subscribers
0
Videos
11
Photos
0

Jeny Baby Profile


BIRTHDAY
14 May 1987 (33 Years Old)
BIRTHPLACE
Budapest
COUNTRY
Hungary
HAIR
Brown
EYES
Brown
MEASUREMENTS
36A-24-34
WEIGHT / HEIGHT
45 / 160
TATTOO
None
PIERCING
Navel
ALIAS
Jenny D, Jenny Baby, Jasmine, Jenny, Jennifer West, Ellen, Ginababy, Jeny B, JenyBaby, Wibeke
ETHNICITY
Caucasian
ASTROLOGY
Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
ADVERTISEMENT