Welcome To VibeXXX.com - Site where we reward you for interacting with our site!
Uploaded Videos: 11079
Registered Users: 3189
Online Users: 376
My Videos My Photos My Friends My Favorites My Playlists My Purchases My Subscriptions

Jessica Jaymes

Rank
90
Views
4828
Subscribers
0
Videos
42
Photos
0

Jessica Jaymes Profile


BIRTHDAY
08 Mar 1979 (40 Years Old)
BIRTHPLACE
Anchorage
COUNTRY
United States
HAIR
Brown
EYES
Hazel
MEASUREMENTS
32D-22-33
WEIGHT / HEIGHT
53 / 170
TATTOO
"DAD" on left ring finger; five petal flower on top of left foot; "FUCK" on right middle finger, and "YOU" on left middle finger; "PISCES" on top of right wrist; Design on left ring finger.
PIERCING
Tongue; both nipples; clithood; tragus; helix
ALIAS
Jessica James
ETHNICITY
Caucasian
ASTROLOGY
Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
ADVERTISEMENT