Welcome To VibeXXX.com - Site where we reward you for interacting with our site!
Uploaded Videos: 9487
Registered Users: 2220
Online Users: 917
My Videos My Photos My Friends My Favorites My Playlists My Purchases My Subscriptions

Jessyka Swan

Rank
750
Views
220
Subscribers
0
Videos
4
Photos
0

Jessyka Swan Profile


BIRTHDAY
08 Nov 1991 (28 Years Old)
BIRTHPLACE
Budapest
COUNTRY
Hungary
HAIR
Black
EYES
Brown
MEASUREMENTS
28B-23-34
WEIGHT / HEIGHT
41 / 156
TATTOO
None
PIERCING
Tongue
ALIAS
Jessica Swan, Ira Lebedeva
ETHNICITY
Caucasian
ASTROLOGY
Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
ADVERTISEMENT