Welcome To VibeXXX.com - Site where we reward you for interacting with our site!
Uploaded Videos: 14257
Registered Users: 6098
Online Users: 37
My Videos My Photos My Friends My Favorites My Playlists My Purchases My Subscriptions

Joseline Kelly

Rank
257
Views
2198
Subscribers
0
Videos
11
Photos
0

Joseline Kelly Profile


BIRTHDAY
22 May 1997 (23 Years Old)
BIRTHPLACE
Atlanta
COUNTRY
United States
HAIR
Brown
EYES
Hazel
MEASUREMENTS
32D-23-36
WEIGHT / HEIGHT
48 / 163
TATTOO
Right hip
PIERCING
Right top lip; left nose; belly
ALIAS
Jordan Leigh Gaddy
ETHNICITY
Caucasian
ASTROLOGY
Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
ADVERTISEMENT