Welcome To VibeXXX.com - Site where we reward you for interacting with our site!
Uploaded Videos: 11890
Registered Users: 4273
Online Users: 1075
My Videos My Photos My Friends My Favorites My Playlists My Purchases My Subscriptions

Juelz Ventura

Rank
1099
Views
224
Subscribers
0
Videos
4
Photos
0

Juelz Ventura Profile


BIRTHDAY
31 Jul 1987 (32 Years Old)
BIRTHPLACE
Brasilia
COUNTRY
Brazil
HAIR
Brown
EYES
Green
MEASUREMENTS
32DD-24-34
WEIGHT / HEIGHT
52 / 165
TATTOO
"Latina" on back of neck; Sleeve on right upper arm; angel on right forearm; "C.A.B", "03.12.83" and an ankh inside left forearm (Oct'2009); "TCB" left middle finger; flowers on left hip; stars above right buttcheek; mmall tribal on lower back; skull and
PIERCING
Navel; right upper lip; clit; left nostril
ALIAS
Julez Ventura, Shayne St. Lucia, Jeulz Ventura, Layna Laurel
ETHNICITY
Latin
ASTROLOGY
Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)

Subscribers


Sorry, nothing added here yet!

Messages


Please Log In or Sign Up to post messages
Sorry, no messages posted yet! ;)
ADVERTISEMENT