Welcome To VibeXXX.com - Site where we reward you for interacting with our site!
Uploaded Videos: 11079
Registered Users: 3190
Online Users: 377
My Videos My Photos My Friends My Favorites My Playlists My Purchases My Subscriptions

Karen Fisher

Rank
2074
Views
32
Subscribers
0
Videos
1
Photos
0

Karen Fisher Profile


BIRTHDAY
26 Oct 1976 (43 Years Old)
BIRTHPLACE
Portland
COUNTRY
United States
HAIR
Blonde
EYES
Blue
MEASUREMENTS
40DDD-28-38
WEIGHT / HEIGHT
68 / 173
TATTOO
None
PIERCING
None
ALIAS
Sexy Karen, Victoria, Samantha, Samantha Silver, Karen XXX, Yvette
ETHNICITY
Caucasian
ASTROLOGY
Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)

Subscribers


Sorry, nothing added here yet!

Messages


Please Log In or Sign Up to post messages
Sorry, no messages posted yet! ;)
ADVERTISEMENT