Welcome To VibeXXX.com - Site where we reward you for interacting with our site!
Uploaded Videos: 28797
Registered Users: 7055
Online Users: 1
My Videos My Friends My Favorites My Playlists My Purchases My Subscriptions

Kaylee Haze

Rank
2284
Views
0
Subscribers
0
Videos
1
Photos
0

Kaylee Haze Profile


BIRTHDAY
23 Oct 1993 (28 Years Old)
BIRTHPLACE
Los Angeles
COUNTRY
United States
HAIR
Red
EYES
Green
MEASUREMENTS
33A-21-31
WEIGHT / HEIGHT
44 / 155
TATTOO
None
PIERCING
navel
ALIAS
Kylie Nicole, Kaylee Nicole
ETHNICITY
Caucasian
ASTROLOGY
Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)

Subscribers


Sorry, nothing added here yet!

Messages


Please Log In or Sign Up to post messages
Sorry, no messages posted yet! ;)
ADVERTISEMENT