Welcome To VibeXXX.com - Site where we reward you for interacting with our site!
Uploaded Videos: 11890
Registered Users: 4271
Online Users: 945
My Videos My Photos My Friends My Favorites My Playlists My Purchases My Subscriptions

Kitana Lure

Rank
709
Views
413
Subscribers
0
Videos
4
Photos
0

Kitana Lure Profile


BIRTHDAY
20 Apr 1990 (29 Years Old)
BIRTHPLACE
Moscow
COUNTRY
Russia
HAIR
Black
EYES
Brown
MEASUREMENTS
37D-27-39
WEIGHT / HEIGHT
61 / 171
TATTOO
None
PIERCING
navel
ALIAS
Roquel, Maisie, Harper
ETHNICITY
Caucasian
ASTROLOGY
Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
ADVERTISEMENT