Welcome To VibeXXX.com - Site where we reward you for interacting with our site!
Uploaded Videos: 14296
Registered Users: 6125
Online Users: 38
My Videos My Photos My Friends My Favorites My Playlists My Purchases My Subscriptions

Lily Love

Rank
817
Views
575
Subscribers
0
Videos
3
Photos
0

Lily Love Profile


BIRTHDAY
02 Oct 1984 (36 Years Old)
BIRTHPLACE
Budapest
COUNTRY
Hungary
HAIR
Brown
EYES
Blue
MEASUREMENTS
35D-24-36
WEIGHT / HEIGHT
52 / 172
TATTOO
None
PIERCING
None
ALIAS
Gilda Goy, Gilda Roberts, Lilly Love, Gilda Joy, Lili Love, Letissia Kalderon, Gilda Gioia, Meg Laren
ETHNICITY
Caucasian
ASTROLOGY
Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)

Subscribers


Sorry, nothing added here yet!

Messages


Please Log In or Sign Up to post messages
Sorry, no messages posted yet! ;)
ADVERTISEMENT