Welcome To VibeXXX.com - Site where we reward you for interacting with our site!
Uploaded Videos: 13997
Registered Users: 6083
Online Users: 26
My Videos My Photos My Friends My Favorites My Playlists My Purchases My Subscriptions

Phoenix Marie

Rank
496
Views
1070
Subscribers
0
Videos
7
Photos
0

Phoenix Marie Profile


BIRTHDAY
21 Sep 1981 (39 Years Old)
BIRTHPLACE
Golden Valley
COUNTRY
United States
HAIR
Brown
EYES
Blue
MEASUREMENTS
34DD-26-38
WEIGHT / HEIGHT
64 / 175
TATTOO
Chinese characters above pubic area
PIERCING
None
ALIAS
Phoenix Marizzle
ETHNICITY
Caucasian
ASTROLOGY
Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
ADVERTISEMENT