Welcome To VibeXXX.com - Site where we reward you for interacting with our site!
Uploaded Videos: 7240
Registered Users: 1088
Online Users: 365
My Videos My Photos My Friends My Favorites My Playlists My Purchases My Subscriptions

Sara Luvv

Rank
340
Views
4
Subscribers
0
Videos
4
Photos
0

Sara Luvv Profile


BIRTHDAY
01 Mar 1994 (25 Years Old)
COUNTRY
United States
HAIR
Brown
EYES
Brown
MEASUREMENTS
32B-24-32
WEIGHT / HEIGHT
43 / 149
TATTOO
None
PIERCING
Navel
ALIAS
Sara Luv, Gianna Giantjunk
ETHNICITY
Latin
ASTROLOGY
Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
ADVERTISEMENT