Welcome To VibeXXX.com - Site where we reward you for interacting with our site!
Uploaded Videos: 13382
Registered Users: 5436
Online Users: 52
My Videos My Photos My Friends My Favorites My Playlists My Purchases My Subscriptions

Sarah Vandella

Rank
209
Views
2738
Subscribers
0
Videos
9
Photos
0

Sarah Vandella Profile


BIRTHDAY
02 Dec 1983 (36 Years Old)
BIRTHPLACE
Hauppauge
COUNTRY
United States
HAIR
Blonde
EYES
Brown
MEASUREMENTS
34D-24-36
WEIGHT / HEIGHT
56 / 160
TATTOO
None
PIERCING
None
ALIAS
Sara Sloan, Sarah Vandela, Sara Vandela, Sara Vandella, Sarah Sloane, Sara Sloane
ETHNICITY
Caucasian
ASTROLOGY
Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
ADVERTISEMENT