Welcome To VibeXXX.com - Site where we reward you for interacting with our site!
Uploaded Videos: 13105
Registered Users: 5417
Online Users: 45
My Videos My Photos My Friends My Favorites My Playlists My Purchases My Subscriptions

Shyla Jennings

Rank
791
Views
606
Subscribers
0
Videos
4
Photos
0

Shyla Jennings Profile


BIRTHDAY
16 Jun 1989 (30 Years Old)
BIRTHPLACE
Stuttgart
COUNTRY
United States
HAIR
Black
EYES
Green
MEASUREMENTS
32B-25-33
WEIGHT / HEIGHT
44 / 157
TATTOO
Rose on lower pelvis; 2 stars behind right ear; bird on left ribs
PIERCING
Navel
ALIAS
Whoa Shyla, Shyla Jenning
ETHNICITY
Caucasian
ASTROLOGY
Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
ADVERTISEMENT