Welcome To VibeXXX.com - Site where we reward you for interacting with our site!
Uploaded Videos: 26177
Registered Users: 7003
Online Users: 1
My Videos My Friends My Favorites My Playlists My Purchases My Subscriptions

Shyla Stylez

Rank
425
Views
1203
Subscribers
1
Videos
2
Photos
0

Shyla Stylez Profile


BIRTHDAY
23 Sep 1982 (39 Years Old)
BIRTHPLACE
Armstrong
COUNTRY
Canada
HAIR
Blonde
EYES
Green
MEASUREMENTS
36DD-23-34
WEIGHT / HEIGHT
49 / 160
TATTOO
Flower inside left wrist; inside right wirst; left ringfinger; small heart on right bikini line; tribal on leftankle with panda bear on inside and "J'Adore Mamma" on theoutside
PIERCING
Navel; both nipples; tongue
ALIAS
Shyla Stylex, Shyla Styles, Amanda Auclair
ETHNICITY
Caucasian
ASTROLOGY
Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)

Videos


No Videos Uploaded Yet!

Messages


Please Log In or Sign Up to post messages
Sorry, no messages posted yet! ;)
ADVERTISEMENT