Welcome To VibeXXX.com - Site where we reward you for interacting with our site!
Uploaded Videos: 22781
Registered Users: 6918
Online Users: 1
My Videos My Friends My Favorites My Playlists My Purchases My Subscriptions

Staci Carr

Rank
552
Views
0
Subscribers
0
Videos
0
Photos
0

Staci Carr Profile


BIRTHDAY
25 Oct 1992 (28 Years Old)
BIRTHPLACE
Minnesota
COUNTRY
United States
HAIR
Blonde
EYES
Blue
MEASUREMENTS
32B-26-36
WEIGHT / HEIGHT
50 / 161
TATTOO
Right shoulder
PIERCING
None
ALIAS
Staci Karr
ETHNICITY
Caucasian
ASTROLOGY
Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)

Subscribers


Sorry, nothing added here yet!

Messages


Please Log In or Sign Up to post messages
Sorry, no messages posted yet! ;)
ADVERTISEMENT