Welcome To VibeXXX.com - Site where we reward you for interacting with our site!
Uploaded Videos: 26177
Registered Users: 7003
Online Users: 1
My Videos My Friends My Favorites My Playlists My Purchases My Subscriptions

Thai Michelle

Rank
1971
Views
131
Subscribers
0
Videos
1
Photos
0

Thai Michelle Profile


BIRTHDAY
05 Dec 1985 (35 Years Old)
COUNTRY
China
HAIR
Brown
EYES
Brown
MEASUREMENTS
34C-23-34
WEIGHT / HEIGHT
50 / 165
TATTOO
Roses outside right ankle
PIERCING
None
ALIAS
Thi Michelle, Ti Michell, Thi Michaelle
ETHNICITY
Asian
ASTROLOGY
Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)

Videos


No Videos Uploaded Yet!

Subscribers


Sorry, nothing added here yet!

Messages


Please Log In or Sign Up to post messages
Sorry, no messages posted yet! ;)
ADVERTISEMENT