Welcome To VibeXXX.com - Site where we reward you for interacting with our site!
Uploaded Videos: 11890
Registered Users: 4273
Online Users: 1040
My Videos My Photos My Friends My Favorites My Playlists My Purchases My Subscriptions

Tori Black

Rank
494
Views
631
Subscribers
0
Videos
6
Photos
0

Tori Black Profile


BIRTHDAY
26 Aug 1988 (31 Years Old)
BIRTHPLACE
Seattle, WA
COUNTRY
United States
HAIR
Brown
EYES
Brown
MEASUREMENTS
34B-27-38
WEIGHT / HEIGHT
64 / 175
TATTOO
Five-pointed star with interlocking rings on lower right abdomen; Star of David on neck
PIERCING
Tongue; navel
ALIAS
Tory Black, Michelle Chapman
ETHNICITY
Caucasian
ASTROLOGY
Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
ADVERTISEMENT